Wik-Me’anha

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
wih
Alternate Names
Eik-Me’anha, Wik-Em’an, Wik-Me’anh, Wik-Me’nh, Wikmean
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wik-Me’anha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year