Minidien

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
wii
Autonym
Minidien
Alternate Names
Miniden, Wiakei, Wiaki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Minidien, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!