Mo

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
wkd
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Mo
Alternate Names
Wakde
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!