Waneci

Print

A language of Pakistan

Language code
wne
Alternate Names
Chalgari, Tarino, Vanechi, Wanechi, Wanetsi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Waneci, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year