Kuwema

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
woa
Alternate Names
Daktjerat, Djeradj, Djerag, Djeraidy, Dyeraidy, Tjerait, Tyaraity, Tyeraity
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kuwema, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!