Longto

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
wok
Alternate Names
Boko, Gobeyo, Longa, Longbo, Lonto, Voko, Woko
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Longto, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!