Wongo

Print
Language code
won
Alternate Names
Bakong, Gongo, Kiwongo, Ndjembe, Tukkongo, Tukongo, Tukungo, Wonk
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wongo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year