Hanga Hundi

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

ISO 639-3
wos
Classification
Autonym
Hanga Hundi
Alternate Names
Kwasengen, West Wosera
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Hanga Hundi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!