Gugu Warra

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
wrw
Alternate Names
Guguwarra, Koko Wara, Kokolaia, Kokowarra, Kuku-Wara, Laia
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gugu Warra, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!