Warembori

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
wsa
Classification
Alternate Names
Waremboivoro, Warenbori
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Warembori, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year