Wutunhua

Print

A language of China

Language code
wuh
Alternate Names
Ngandehua, Sanggaixiong, Wutong, Wutun
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wutunhua, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!