Wymysorys

Print

A language of Poland

Language code
wym
Autonym
Wymysiöeryś
Alternate Names
Vilamovian, Vilamovician, Wilamowicean
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Wymysorys, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!