Fijian, Western

Print

A language of Fiji

Language code
wyy
Alternate Names
Fiji, Koronubu-Ba, Nadrogaa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Fijian, Western, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!