Máku

Print
ISO 639-3
xak
Classification
Alternate Names
Maku, Makú, Máko
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Máku, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All