Kiorr

Print

A language of Laos

ISO 639-3
xko
Alternate Names
Col, Con, Saamtaav, Samtao, Samtao II
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kiorr, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year