Xakriabá

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
xkr
Classification
Alternate Names
Chakriaba, Chicriaba, Chicriabá, Chikriaba, Shacriaba, Shakriabá, Shicriaba, Shicriabá, Xacriabá, Xikriabá
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Xakriabá, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year