Kurtokha

Print

A language of Bhutan

Language code
xkz
Alternate Names
Gurtü, Kurteopkha, Kurthopkha, Kurtobikha, Kurtopakha, Kurtotpikha, Kurtöp, Kürthöpka
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kurtokha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!