Kanakanabu

Print
ISO 639-3
xnb
Classification
Alternate Names
Kanabu, Kanakana Fu, Kanakanavu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kanakanabu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!