Kokoda

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
xod
Alternate Names
Kasuweri, Komudago, Nebes, Oderago, Samalek, Tarof
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kokoda, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!