Marriammu

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
xru
Alternate Names
Mareammu, Mariamo, Mariamu, Marri Ammu, Marri Amu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Marriammu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!