Unggaranggu

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
xun
Alternate Names
Ongkarango, Oonggarrangoo, Ungarangi, Ungaranji, Unggarangi, Unggarrangu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Unggaranggu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!