Kwerba Mamberamo

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
xwr
Alternate Names
Napok, Nobuk, Nogukwabai, Nopuk, Nopukw, Tatsewalem
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kwerba Mamberamo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!