Mayi-Yapi

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
xyj
Alternate Names
Majabi, Miappe, Miappi, Miubbi, Myabi, Myappe
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mayi-Yapi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!