Mayi-Thakurti

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
xyt
Alternate Names
Maidakadi, Maidhagari, Maidhaggaria, Maidhargari, Maioakuri, Maitakeidi, Maitakudi, Maithagudi, Maithakadi, Maithakari, Maithakudi, Mayadhagurdifagurdi, Mayatagoori, Maydhagurdi, Maytagoori, Mitagurdi, Mitakoodi, Mitakudi, Mitroogoordi, Mittagurdi, Mittaka, Mythaguddi, Mythugadi, Mythuggadi
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mayi-Thakurti, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!