Yabarana

Print
Language code
yar
Alternate Names
Yauarana, Yavarana, Yawarana
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yabarana, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!