Bokha

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
ybk
Alternate Names
Akapa, Aphu, Black Muji, Bokho, Flowery Phula, Hei Muji, Hua Phula, Lao Phula, Pao Tle
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bokha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year