Ravula

Print

A language of India

Language code
yea
Alternate Names
Adiya, Adiyan, Iryavula, Panjiri Yerava, Yerava, Yoruba
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ravula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year