Yetfa

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
yet
Classification
Alternate Names
Biaksi, Biksi, Inisine, Yetfa ma
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yetfa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year