Yugul

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
ygu
Alternate Names
Jokul, Yikil, Yikul, Yookala, Yookil, Yookull, Yukul
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yugul, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year