Phowa, Hlepho

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
yhl
Alternate Names
Abo, Boren, Bozi, Conehead Phula, Cowtail Phula, Daizhanpho, Digaopho, Flowery Phula, Hua Phula, Jiantou Phula, Minjia, Niuweiba Phula, Paola, Pho, Phula, Sandaohong Phula, Shaoji Phula, Sifter Basket Phula, Thrice Striped Red Phula, Xiuba
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phowa, Hlepho, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year