Nasu, Wusa

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
yig
Alternate Names
Eastern Yi, Wusa Nesu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nasu, Wusa, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year