Lalo, Dongshanba

Print

A language of China

Language code
yik
Alternate Names
Jiantou, Lalu, Lalupa, Lalupu, Maganfang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lalo, Dongshanba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!