Pholo

Print

A language of China

Language code
yip
Alternate Names
Black Phula, Flowery Phula, Phu, Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Pholo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!