Yoke

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
yki
Classification
Alternate Names
Bitovondo, Jauke, Pauwi, Yauke, Yoki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yoke, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year