Khlula

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
ykl
Alternate Names
Alapha, Black Phula, Black Zokhuo, Hei Phula, Mo, Namupha, Pao, Phulapha, Shaoji Phula, Sifter Basket Phula, Tula, Zokhuo Na
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Khlula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year