Buyang, Langnian

Print

A language of China

Language code
yln
Alternate Names
Buozaang, Buyang Zhuang, E’cun Buyang, Eastern Buyang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Buyang, Langnian, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year