Naluo

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
ylo
Alternate Names
Aluo Naluo, Gan Yi, Laluo, Naruo, Shui Yi, Shuitian
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naluo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year