Muji, Southern

Print

A language of China

Language code
ymc
Alternate Names
Aga, Khlaka, Lahi, Muzi, Phula, Tjeki, Tshebu, Tshibu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Muji, Southern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year