Moji

Print

A language of China

Language code
ymi
Alternate Names
Flathead Phulai, Muji, Phula, Phulawa, Pingtou Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Moji, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!