Aluo

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
yna
Alternate Names
Gan Yi, Laka, Lila, Niluo, Yala
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Aluo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year