Yendang

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
ynq
Alternate Names
Kuseki, Nya Korok, Nya Yendang, Nyandang, Yadang, Yandang, Yendam, Yundum
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yendang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year