Phala

Print

A language of China

Language code
ypa
Alternate Names
Black Phula, Bola, Hei Phula, Khapho, Phula, Phulepho
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phala, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year