Phowa, Labo

Print

A language of China

Language code
ypb
Alternate Names
Asaheipho, Asahopho, Ekhepho, Labopho, Pho, Phula, White Phu, Zemapho
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phowa, Labo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year