Phola

Print

A language of China

Language code
ypg
Alternate Names
Bola, Flowery Phula, Hua Phula, Phula, Phulepho, Tsha Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phola, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year