Phowa, Ani

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
ypn
Alternate Names
Anipho, Flowery Phu, Hua Phu, Laotshipu, Pho, Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phowa, Ani, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year