Phupa

Print

A language of China

Language code
ypp
Alternate Names
Hlagho, La’ou, Laghï, Lala, Lamu, Lapa, Larhwo, Muzi, Phula, Phupha, Tshebu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Phupa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year