Thopho

Print

A language of China

Language code
ytp
Alternate Names
Black Hat Folk, Black Phula, Hei Mao Ren, Phula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Thopho, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!