Yuqui

Print
Language code
yuq
Autonym
Biá yë
Alternate Names
Bia, Mbia, Yuki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yuqui, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!