Yinhawangka

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
ywg
Alternate Names
Inawangga, Inawonga, Inawongga, Nalawonga, Ngalawonga, Ngalawongga, Ngarla-warngga, Ngaunmardi, Ninanu
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yinhawangka, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year