Nasu, Wumeng

Print

A language of China

Language code
ywu
Alternate Names
Neisu, Nersu, Nesu, Wumeng Yi, Wusa Yi, Yuan-Mo Yi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nasu, Wumeng, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!